Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 2, 2014
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm  Cross Country: Middle School 1st Practice TBA vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School - HS Cross Country Course 
4:15pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 08-28-14) New Richmond vs. Mondovi @ Mondovi High School - Tennis Courts 
4:30pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Chequamegon, Shell Lake, Flambeau, Cameron, Gilman, Cadott, Colfax, Drummond, Ladysmith, Lake Holcombe, New Auburn vs. Bruce @ Dodson 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular Blair-Taylor, Mondovi vs. Pepin @ Pepin High School 
Triangular - Best 3 out of 5 ...
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular Mondovi, Blair-Taylor vs. Pepin @ Pepin High School 
Triangular - Best 3 out of 5 ...
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Triangular Blair-Taylor, Mondovi vs. Pepin @ Pepin High School 
Triangular - 3 or 4 sets (depe...
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Triangular Mondovi vs. Pepin @ Pepin High School 
4:45pm  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Colfax vs. Bruce @ Bruce 
5:00pm  Football: Junior Varsity Game Independence vs. Pepin/Alma @ Alma High School 
5:00pm  Football:Boys Junior Varsity Game Boyceville vs. Lake Holcombe/Cornell @ Cornell High School 
5:00pm  Football: Junior Varsity Game Eleva-Strum vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound High School - Elk Mound High School 
5:00pm  Football: Junior Varsity Game Spring Valley vs. Elmwood/Plum City @ Elmwood High School 
5:00pm  Football: Junior Varsity Game Spring Valley vs. Elmwood/Plum City @ Elmwood School District 
5:00pm  Football: Junior Varsity Game Frederic vs. Glenwood City @ Glenwood City High School - Football Field 
5:00pm  Football: Junior Varsity Game Saint Croix Central vs. Mondovi @ Mondovi High School - Varsity Football Field 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular Saint Croix Central, Barron Area Schools vs. Altoona @ Altoona High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Triangular Saint Croix Central, Barron Area Schools vs. Altoona @ Altoona High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls C Team Triangular Saint Croix Central, Barron Area Schools vs. Altoona @ Altoona High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Triangular Elk Mound, Gilman vs. Cadott @ Cadott High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Triangular Elk Mound, Gilman vs. Cadott @ Cadott High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Match Bloomer vs. Colfax @ Colfax 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls C Team Match Bloomer vs. Colfax @ Colfax 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Match Ellsworth Community Schools vs. Elmwood @ Elmwood School District - Red Zone Gym 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Bloomer vs. Colfax @ Colfax High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game Ellsworth Community Schools vs. Elmwood @ Elmwood School District - Red Zone Gym 

     


      View:   
September  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here