Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 30, 2014
Time Event Location Details
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Conference Tournament Mondovi vs. Osceola @ Osceola High School 
4:00pm  Football: Middle School Game Colfax vs. Elk Mound Middle School @ Elk Mound Middle School 
4:00pm  Football:Boys Middle School Game Colfax vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound High School 
4:30pm  Football: Middle School Game Elmwood vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School 
4:30pm  Football: Middle School Double Header Boyceville vs. Spring Valley @ Spring Valley Football Field 
4:30pm  Football:Boys Middle School Game Boyceville vs. Spring Valley @ Spring Valley High School 
4:30pm  Football: Middle School Game Elmwood vs. Saint Croix Central @ St. Croix Central - MS Football Field 
Central vs. EPC / Glenwood Cit...
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match Glenwood City vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School - HS Gymatorium 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match Glenwood City vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville Middle School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game Plum City vs. Spring Valley @ Spring Valley Elementary School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match Plum City vs. Spring Valley @ Spring Valley Elementary School 
5:00pm  Football: Middle School Game Fall Creek vs. Mondovi @ Mondovi High School - Varsity Football Field 
7th followed by 8th
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game Durand Junior / Senior vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Middle School Double Header Cadott vs. Mondovi @ Mondovi High School - Multi purpose gym 
7th in small gym, 8th in multi...
5:30pm  Football: Middle School Game Glenwood City vs. Saint Croix Central @ Saint Croix Central High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Match Saint Croix Central vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls C Team Match Saint Croix Central vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls C Team Match Plum City vs. Colfax @ Colfax High School - Martin Anderson Gymnasium 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Match Pepin vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Match Menomonie vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Match Mondovi vs. Elmwood @ Elmwood School District - Red Zone Gym 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls C Team Match Mondovi vs. Elmwood @ Elmwood School District 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Game Spring Valley vs. Glenwood City @ Glenwood City High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls C Team Game Spring Valley vs. Glenwood City @ Glenwood City High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Match Spring Valley vs. Glenwood City @ Glenwood City High School - HS Gym 
5:45pm  Volleyball:Girls C Team Match Spring Valley vs. Glenwood City @ Glenwood City High School - Elementary Gym 
5:55pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Game Plum City vs. Colfax @ Colfax High School 
5:55pm  Volleyball:Girls Junior Varsity Match Plum City vs. Colfax @ Colfax High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Saint Croix Central vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Plum City vs. Colfax @ Colfax High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Pepin vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Mondovi vs. Elmwood @ Elmwood School District 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Spring Valley vs. Glenwood City @ Glenwood City High School - HS Gym 

     


      View:   
September  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here