Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
Time Event Location Details
1:00pm Golf:Boys Junior Varsity Invitational Arcadia, Luther, Durand, Whitehall, Cochrane Fountain City High School vs. Gale Ettrick Trempealeau @ Ettrick Golf Course School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran, Colfax, Durand, Glenwood City, Mondovi, Prairie Farm, Spring Valley, Thorp vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Meet Elmwood/Plum City vs. Ellsworth @ Ellsworth High School 
4:00pm Track: Varsity Invitational Baldwin-Woodville, Osceola, Elk Mound, Saint Croix Central vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School 
4:00pm Track: Middle School Meet Mondovi vs. Osseo-Fairchild @ Osseo-Fairchild High School 
4:00pm Track: Middle School Invitational Amery, WI, Osceola, Hudson, Spring Valley vs. Saint Croix Central @ St Croix Central High School 
4:15pm Track: Middle School Meet Colfax, Durand, Elmwood vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound High School 
Field Events open at 4:15 and running events begin at 4:30.
4:15pm Track: Middle School Meet Colfax, Durand, Elmwood/Plum City vs. Elk Mound @ Elk Mound High School 
Field Events open at 4:15 and running events begin at 4:30.
4:30pm Golf: Middle School Match  (Rescheduled from 04-11-19) Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Durand, Mondovi, Neillsville, Osseo-Fairchild, Whitehall, Cochrane Fountain City, Eleva-Strum vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia Country Club 
4:30pm Golf: Middle School Match  (Rescheduled from 04-11-19) Cochrane Fountain City, Durand, Eleva-Strum High School, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Mondovi, Neillsville, Osseo-Fairchild, Whitehall vs. Arcadia @ Arcadia Country Club 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Varsity Double Header Boyceville vs. Colfax @ Colfax High School 
4:30pm Track: Middle School Invitational New Richmond, Osceola, Ellsworth Community, Prescott, Glenwood City vs. Baldwin-Woodville @ Baldwin-Woodville High School 
5:00pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Game Elk Mound vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School 
5:00pm Baseball:Boys Junior Varsity Game Elk Mound vs. Boyceville @ Boyceville High School 
5:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Boyceville vs. Colfax @ Colfax High School 
5:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Spring Valley vs. Durand @ Durand High School 
5:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Glenwood City vs. Mondovi @ Mondovi High School 
5:00pm Baseball:Boys Junior Varsity Game Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran vs. Pepin @ Pepin High School 
5:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Pepin/Alma vs. Elmwood/Plum City @ Plum City High School 
5:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Spring Valley vs. Durand @ Arkansaw Elementary School 
5:00pm Softball:Girls Junior Varsity Game Durand vs. Chippewa Falls @ Casper Park 
5:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Pepin/Alma vs. Elmwood/Plum City @ Plum City High School 
5:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Elk Mound vs. School District of Somerset @ Somerset School District 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here